Reference

30jilicom Casino: Live Tables, Slots and Local Payments in One Place

30jilicom casino puts live baccarat, Perya Color Game, crash rounds, and slot rooms on a single screen — funded directly from your GCash or Maya wallet so you move from deposit to first hand without waiting.

Live Dealer TablesFishing Shooter RoomsCrash GamesPerya-Style GamesGCash & Maya Deposits
30jilicom 30jilicom Casino: Live Tables, Slots and Local Payments in One Place
ACCOUNT HELP PATHS

Help While You Are Playing at 30jilicom Casino

Team online

Live Chat for Table Issues

If a live baccarat or Dragon Tiger round disconnects mid-hand, open live chat from the lobby footer. The team checks your round history and updates your account balance accordingly.

GCash and Maya Deposit Queries

Send your GCash or Maya transaction reference to support if a deposit does not reflect in your casino wallet. The team traces the InstaPay or e-wallet transfer and resolves the credit manually.

Account Verification Help

KYC checks are required before your first withdrawal clears. Upload a valid Philippine ID through the account settings page; support confirms the document and unlocks your cashout path.

30jilicom What the 30jilicom Casino Lobby Actually Contains

What the 30jilicom Casino Lobby Actually Contains

The casino lobby at 30jilicom runs titles from Pragmatic Play, PG Soft, and Evolution across several room types. Live baccarat and Dragon Tiger stream from real dealer tables; slots like Gates of Olympus and Mahjong Ways sit alongside Fishing Arena Sound Settings and Crash Streak Board rooms for players who prefer faster formats. Card game fans will find Tongits and Pusoy Dos

alongside Lucky Nine for a familiar local feel. Where a provider publishes RTP data, it appears on the game tile — we do not add figures that the studio has not released. Players in Baguio reach the full lobby through the mobile browser without a separate download.

HOW WE RUN THIS

Fair Play and Provider Standards at 30jilicom Casino

Studio-Published RTP Only

We display RTP figures on a game tile only when the provider — Pragmatic Play, PG Soft, or Evolution — has released that number publicly. We do not invent or inflate percentages.

Live Stream Integrity

Evolution live tables use physical cards and real roulette wheels filmed in studio. The stream feed and shuffle results come from the provider's own certified equipment, not software simulation.

Account Security on Every Login

Each login to the 30jilicom casino account triggers an OTP to your registered mobile number. No one can access your wallet or casino balance without that one-time code confirming it.

Withdrawal Verification Path

Cashouts to GCash, Maya, or InstaPay are processed after KYC documents are confirmed. The verification step protects your account and keeps your wallet details matched to a real owner.

30jilicom Casino Terms Every Player Should Know

01
What does RTP mean in a casino slot?

RTP stands for Return to Player — the percentage of total bets a slot pays back over many rounds. It is a long-run statistical measure, not a round-by-round payout promise.

02
What is KYC in a casino account?

KYC means Know Your Customer — the identity check where you submit a valid ID. It confirms your casino account belongs to you before withdrawals are processed to your e-wallet.

03
What is a crash game multiplier?

A crash game multiplier is a rising number that can stop at any point. You cash out before it crashes to lock in that multiplier as your round reward on your account balance.

04
What does live dealer mean at 30jilicom casino?

Live dealer means a real person deals cards or spins a wheel on a video stream. You see the action live and place bets on the outcome from your phone or desktop browser.

05
What is a fishing shooter game?

A fishing shooter is a casino format where you fire at on-screen fish targets to win credits. Each fish species carries a different payout value shown in the Fishing Arena Sound Settings room.

06
What does cashout to e-wallet mean?

Cashing out to an e-wallet sends your casino balance directly to GCash, Maya, or an InstaPay-linked bank account. The transfer uses the same account details registered during KYC verification.

Common Questions About 30jilicom Casino

The lobby includes live baccarat, Dragon Tiger, blackjack, and roulette tables from Evolution, plus slot rooms from Pragmatic Play and PG Soft, Fishing Arena rooms, Crash Streak Board games, and local card formats including Tongits and Pusoy Dos.

Yes, where local law permits. Open your GCash app, send to the account number shown on the 30jilicom deposit screen, confirm with your PIN, and the credit appears in your casino wallet. Maya and InstaPay follow the same path.

Go to the withdrawal section in your account, select Maya, enter the amount, and submit. Your KYC documents must already be verified for the transfer to proceed to your Maya e-wallet.

Yes. The sportsbook sits alongside the casino lobby and covers PBA and NBA basketball, UAAP, boxing, volleyball, and Mobile Legends esports markets for eligible players where local law allows it.

The lobby loads on any current Android or iOS mobile browser without requiring a separate app download. Live tables, slots, Perya Color Game, and fishing rooms all run on the same mobile page.

Copy the reference number from your GCash, Maya, or InstaPay transaction and send it to 30jilicom support via live chat. The team traces the transfer and manually credits your casino wallet once the payment is confirmed.
Reference

30jilicom Casino

Service availability depends on eligible regions and local law. Philippine online gaming is regulated, so check local rules before opening an account. 21+ where applicable.

Access may be available only where local law permits.